Bandeau inférieur

Politiques du territoire/Les commissions 2014/2016

Les commissions 2014/2016


TRAVAUX ET MARCHES PUBLICS
PRESIDENT : MANAUD JEAN-FRANCOIS
ASSISTANT: SERRES JEAN-CLAUDE
ACHARY Mina (Foix)
AUTHIE René Bernard (Celles)
BONNEFONT Christian (Ganac)
HOYER Paul (Ferrières)
PALACIOS Serge (Pradières)
PECHIN André (Foix)
PUJOL Jean-Louis (St-Martin)
ROUCH Michel (Arabaux)
ROUGE Jacqueline (Foix)
VILLENEUVE Jean-Pierre (Burret)
DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE
PRESIDENT : FERRE JEAN-PAUL
ASSISTANT : NAVARRO ALAIN
ARZENS Pascal (Montgailhard)
CAYROL Paul (Bénac)
CHOLIN Jean ( Foix)
CLAIN Elisabeth (Foix)
ICRE Jean-Pierre (Foix)
MANAUD Jean-François (Cos)
NAVARRO Alain (Foix)
SCHAMBERGER Marylise (Foix)
VILLE Pierre (Ganac)




FINANCES
PRESIDENT :  AUDINOS MICHEL
ALBA Jean-Paul (Foix)
ARZENS Pascal
AUTHIE René-Bernard (Celles)
CALVET Didier (Loubières)
CHOLIN Jean (Foix)
DARS Sylvie (Le Bosc) 
GAVELLE Jean-François (Foix)
LETARD Pascal (Montgailhard)
ROUMIEU Alain (Foix)
TARTIE Michel (St Paul de Jarrat)
TERRE Yolande (Foix)





ENVIRONNEMENT 
PRESIDENTE : ROUCH FLORENCE
ASSISTANT : PAUL HOYER
AUTHIE Francis (Foix)
DARS Sylvie (Le Bosc)
DRAMARD Jean-Michel (Foix)
MANAUD Jean-François (Cos)
ROUGE Jacqueline (Foix)
ROUMILA Djamila (Serres)
SCHAMBERGER Marylise (Foix)
TERRE Yolande (Foix)




TOURISME
PRESIDENT : PIERRE VILLE
AUDINOS Michel (Soula)
CAYROL Paul (Bénac)
CHOLIN Jean ( Foix)
CLAIN Elisabeth (Foix) 
DRAMARD Jean-Michel (Foix)
HOYER Paul (Ferrières)
ROUCH Michel (Arabaux)
VILLENEUVE Jean-Pierre (Burret)


DEVELOPPEMENT SOCIAL
PRESIDENT : LAGUERRE FRANCIS
ASSISTANTE : ROUGE MARIE-THERESE
AUTHIE Francis (Foix)
BORDES Marine (Foix)
CANAL Pascale (Foix)
HOYER Paul (Ferrières)
MAURY Nathalie (St Paul)
PAVELACK-BOURLIER Christine (St-Jean)
RAMOS José ( Montgailhard)
ROUMILA Djamila (Serres)
SUBRA Dominique (Foix)
TERRE Yolande (Foix)
DESCLAUX Caroline (Montgailhard)




COMMUNICATION
PRESIDENTE : GONZALES MONIQUE
ASSISTANTE : DARS SYLVIE
BORDES Marine (Foix)
DESCLAUX Caroline (Montgailhard)
ROUCH Florence (Foix)
SCHAMBERGER Marylise (Foix)
SUBRA Dominique (Foix)

SPORT ET VIE ASSOCIATIVE / CISPD
PRESIDENT : RAMOS JOSE
ALBA Jean-Paul (Foix)
AUTHIE Francis (Foix)
BERROU Philippe (Brassac)
BORDES Marine (Foix)
DERRAMOND Serge (Baulou)
LAGUERRE Francis (Prayols
SUBRA Dominique (Foix)




SOLIDARITES TERRITORIALES
PRESIDENT : ROUMIEU ALAIN
ASSISTANT : AUGE BRUNO
CALVET Didier (Loubières)
CAYROL Paul ( Bénac)
DEJEAN Jacques (St Jean)
DRAMARD Jean-Michel (Foix)
ICRE Jean-Pierre (Foix)
NAVARRO Alain (Foix)
PECHIN André (Foix)
RAMOS José (Montgailhard)
ROUGE Jacqueline (Foix)
ROUGE Marie-Thérèse (Brassac)
ROUMILA Djamila (Serres)
SCHAMBERGER Marylise (Foix)
TARTIE Michel (St Paul)